2021 Placed student List

NAME COMPANY BRANCH / COURSE
Vivek Tiwari TCS CS
Sudhanshu Jain TCS CS
Mohd Asif TCS CS
Ankit Sharma TCS CS
Aishwarya Mishra TCS CS
Kuldeep Shrivastava TCS CS
Nidhi Sharma TCS CS
Ayush Take TCS CS
Prinshu Goswami Unthinkable Solutions-Daffodil Software Pvt Ltd CS
Sudhanshu Jain Unthinkable Solutions-Daffodil Software Pvt Ltd CS
Rishi Namdev Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Kashvi Khan Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Ritika Yadav Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Sourabh Singh Chouhan Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Aayush Soni Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Mohd.Fahim Saad Codes for Tomorrow-Code Mongoose Technologies CS
Vivek Tiwari WebTech Developers CS
Abha Sen WebTech Developers CS
Vivek Tiwari Tech Mahindra CS
Rohit Singh OT Solutions Pvt Ltd EC
Kashvi Khan OT Solutions Pvt Ltd Mech
Gaurang Maliwal OT Solutions Pvt Ltd Mech
Nikita Yadav Indvibe Infotech CS
Sahil Khan Indvibe Infotech CS
Hitesh Singh Indvibe Infotech CS
Kuldeep Shrivastava Wipro Technologies CS
Gaurang Maliwal Masu Brakes Pads Ltd Mech
Mayank Patidar Masu Brakes Pads Ltd Mech
Shivam Gautam Masu Brakes Pads Ltd Mech
Ashutosh Shukla Radiant Appliances & Electronics Pvt Ltd EC
Rohit Singh Radiant Appliances & Electronics Pvt Ltd EC
Harsh Panchal Radiant Appliances & Electronics Pvt Ltd EC
Pranjal Nagotia Radiant Appliances & Electronics Pvt Ltd EE
Jitendra K Tripathi Radiant Appliances & Electronics Pvt Ltd EE
Vivek Tiwari Accenture CS
Vivek Tiwari Denodo CS
Mohd.Fahim Saad EPAM CS
Kuldeep Shrivastava Impetus CS
Mohd.Fahim Saad Impetus CS
Ashutosh Singh Yash Technologies CS
Abdeali Tinwala Yash Technologies CS

2020 Placed student List

NAME COMPANY BRANCH / COURSE
AAKAR JOSHI TCS CSE
CHETAN BHAWSAR TCS CSE
SHUBHAM DESHMUKH TCS CSE
GITESH SHRIVASTAVA SMART DATA CSE
MRADUL KUMAR JAIN RAVE DIGITAL CSE
Nikil Sachan Idea Weight CSE
Lavanya Kate Yash Technologies CSE
Mradul Jain Yash Technologies CSE
Ankit Sunaniya SGS Techno Servies M.Tech
Vaibhav Shukla SGS Techno Servies M.Tech
Aditya Singh Rathore SGS Techno Servies CSE
Jagriti Choudhary SGS Techno Servies CSE
Siddharth Tiwari SGS Techno Servies M.Tech
Ankur Joshi Flexton Incorporation Pvt Ltd CSE
Jitendra Sharma Flexton Incorporation Pvt Ltd CSE
Nitish Gupta Flexton Incorporation Pvt Ltd CSE
Neha Bhayre ConsultAdd CSE
Nitin Pathak Dhoot Transmision CSE
Yash Saxena Dhoot Transmision M.Tech
Roshni Kichi Dhoot Transmision CSE
Ajay Damor Dhoot Transmision CSE
Harshita Bhatodara Dhoot Transmision CSE
Neha Bhayre Infosis CSE
Ankit Sunaniya Toppr Technologies M.Tech
Vaibhav Shukla Toppr Technologies M.Tech
Mradul Kumar Jain Bestpeers Infosystem CSE
Vidharthi Ranjan Systematix Infotec CSE
Jagriti Choudhary Rave Digital CSE
Mayank Jijnodia Aryama Soft Services CIVIL
Yash Saxena Bharti Airtel M.Tech
Lavanya Kate Mind Tree CSE
Jagriti Choudhary Rapid Soft Technologies CSE
Vidharthi Ranjan Optimus Information Inc CSE
Nirmal Mali Wangoes Technology CSE
Jagriti Choudhary Wangoes Technology CSE
Jagriti Choudhary Gems Essence Infotech CSE
Yash Saxena Evitamins Business Consulting M.Tech
Anjali Soni Ktek Resourcing CSE
Suhail Ansari Ktek Resourcing CSE
Abhishek Singh Ktek Resourcing CSE
Jitendra Sharma Ktek Resourcing CSE
Nirmal Mali Hidden Brains-MNC CSE
Nitish Gupta Hidden Brains-MNC CSE
Mradul Jain Capgemini CSE
Jagriti Choudhary Capgemini CSE
Siddharth Tiwari ICICI- Prudential M.Tech
Ankit Sunaniya ICICI- Prudential M.Tech
Nikita Yadav ICICI- Prudential CSE
Rishabh Jain ICICI- Prudential MBA
Jitendra Sharma Open Systems Inc (OLAP) CSE

2019 Placed Students List

NAME COMPANY BRANCH / COURSE
Divyansh Moonat Neebal CSE
Harshita Lapalikar Yashco CSE
Ayush Kushwah Yashco CSE
Naina Neema Yashco CSE
Rashmi Shah Yashco CSE
Naina Neema Amazon CSE
Divyansh Moonat Amazon CSE
Kumar Saurabht Benfie CSE
Akhilesh Patel Benfie CSE
Kirti Singh Benfie CSE
Tejas Shekokar Benfie CSE
Mayank Dave Grifeo Technologies CSE
Yash Rathore Grifeo Technologies CSE
Nikhil Koshti Benfie CSE
Prateek Kate ESS CSE
Bhavesh Desai ESS CSE
Ayush Kushwah Synsoft Global CSE
Naina Neema Synsoft Global CSE
Divyansh Moonat Webdunia CSE
Vishal Rana Collabera CSE
Divyansh Moonat BestPeers CSE
Ayush Kushwah Ccore India Technosolution CSE
Vishal Rana Ccore India Technosolution CSE
Naina Neema Ccore India Technosolution CSE
Tejas Shekokar Innoeye CSE
Akash Deep Prashuk Infotech CSE
Saziya Warsi Prashuk Infotech CSE
Prateek Kate Prashuk Infotech CSE
Prateek Kumawat Prashuk Infotech CSE
Yatharth Mandelia Prashuk Infotech CSE
Shreya Kashyap Benfie CSE
Abhishek Singh Benfie CSE
Abhishek Kumar Bhardwaj Benfie CSE
Nimitt Ajmera Benfie CSE
Lakshika Narvane Benfie CSE
Lakshika Narvane Grifeo Technologies CSE
Nimitt Ajmera Integrated Resources Inc. CSE
Priyanka Jangid Prashuk Infotech CSE
ABHISHEK KUMAR DMRK CSE
SUMIT MISHRA DMRK CSE
ABDUL FARHAN SHAIKH DMRK CSE
ALOK SINGH PARIHAR DMRK CSE
HITESH SOLANKI DMRK CSE
MANGLESH MALVIYA DMRK CSE
UPENDRA KANKANE DMRK CSE
SHUBHAM SHAKYA DMRK CSE
SHUBHAM JANGID DMRK DIPLOMA
Shashwat Jain Kabra Bearing & Power P Ltd CSE
Shashwat Jain Kabra Bearing & Power P Ltd CSE
SHAKTI CHAUHAN Kabra Bearing & Power P Ltd CSE
Shashwat Jain Grifeo Technologies CSE
SHAKTI CHAUHAN Royal Enfield CSE
KOUSHAL KUSWAH Asahi DIPLOMA
SUNIL YADAV Avtec DIPLOMA
BRIJESH RAJPUT Avtec DIPLOMA
SAGAR SEN Avtec DIPLOMA
SAYED ZAIN ALI RIZVI Avtec DIPLOMA
Mona Jaiswal Digivalet CSE
Lavin Motwani Digivalet CSE
Aayush Jain OpenText CSE
Sandeep Sinha OpenText CSE
Hitesh Kumar Parwal OpenText CSE
Aaditya Sharma WittyFeed CSE
Aayush Jain Premier Biosoft CSE
Ishan Soni Techinfini CSE
Hitesh Pariyani ESS India CSE
Ishan Soni ESS India CSE
Aayush Jain Diaspark CSE
Subhanshu Nema Cadera Group EX
Rahul Manjoka Cadera Group ME
Durgesh Bhati Collabera ME

“ The Largest Education Group of Central India ”